Our females

YOSHI od Strazcu hor

breeding female,
HD:A, ED: 0/0 ,
Mental test passed Import: Czech
DOB. 23.09.2015r.

1.NDS Będzin -29.07.2017 1/1 place, excellent Judge: Jolanta Kawecka
2. Bługaria Dog Show – CAC
3. Bługaraia Dog Show – CAC
4. IDS Zakopane 2017
1/1 place, excellent , CAC, CACIB , Best Adult Female, BOB Judge: Bogusław Chmiel
5. IDS Kraków 18-19.06.2016
2/2 place, excellent Judge: Sebastian Harnik
6. NDS Group II, IV, V, IX, X Kraków 17.06.2016 2/2 place, excellent
Judge: Monika Kuriata Okarmus
7. NDS Chorzów 2.09.2017
1/1 place, excellent, CAC, Best Adult Female Judge: Anna Kochan
8. St. Bernard Club Show – Czech Republic 2 place, Res. CAC

Champion Czarnogóry, Grand Champion Czarnogóry, Champion Adriatyku, Champion Śródziemnomorski, Champion Bałkanów, Zwycięzca Klubu Czech 2015OFKA

Z Bogdanowej Zagrody

 

DOB. 02.04.2013
HD – A, ED 0/0, Mental test passed, breeding female

I generation IIgeneration IIIgeneration IVgeneration
HD A
CH.PL.
SZYMEK Dar Świętego Bernarda FCI
HD A
CH.PL.
LARY Hebron
tricolor
HD-A
AZYL z Obornickiego Ogrodu
INTCH, ZW – EU’00, HD-A
BENNO vom Weingarten
HD-A
HAIDI Pyrlandia
HD-A
BRENDA Hebron
CH.PL., HD-A
DEMON Pyrlandia
BELLA ze Schroniska Górskiego
HD A
MŁ.CH.PL
ORKA Dar Świętego Bernarda FCI
HD A
MŁ.CH.PL., CH.PL.
LEON Dar Świętego Bernarda FCI
HD A
CH.PL.
ASPEN Chrustowianki
HD A
MŁ.CH.PL., CH.PL.
BONA z Bogdanowej Zagrody
MŁ.CH.PL., CH.PL., HD-A
Ackebers Just In Time To SHINE
SUCH, HD-B, ED FREE
RUBENS de Saint Lienard
HD-B, ED FREE
Ackebers Be My STAR
MŁ.CH.PL
MONIKA
tricolor
HD A
Heezedoorn’s NO NONSENSE
tricolor
CH.USA., CH.NL.
Lasquite’s DAKOTA VON ICEMAN
CH
Sky Meadows THE ICEMAN
Lasquite’s BORDEAUX OF KOOBA
CH.BE
Montanamtn’s SUGANOOCHY SKYZ
CH
Montana Min’s LYNCH POSEE
tricolor
Gavlena’s SKY 2 THE LIMIT
CH.MOL
Dein Hards KEEP IN TOUCH
tricolor
CH.SE
New Sage GASTON V. KNIGHT
Bernbaron’s KNIGHT O’ICEMAN
Stoan’s BEBOP A LOO NEW
CH.SE., CH.DK., CH.FIN
Abbotsbury OBLIGATION
JWW, CH.SE., CH.FIN
Dain Hards CHUBBY CHECKER
Abbotsbury KNOWITALL

1. IDS Kraków- 18-19.06.2016
1/1 place, excellent, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB Judge: Sebastian Harnik

2. IDS Kościelisko-Kiry – 1.08.2015-2.08.2015
1place, excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best Adult Female, BOB Judge: Miodrag Vrentecicić

3. St. Bernard Club Show in Czech Republic 1 place, CAC, BOS

4. Word Dog Show Leipzig 12.11.2017 – 1 place

5. IDS Zakopane 01.08.2015
Championów class, Ex 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB Judge: Miodrag Vretenicić (MNE)

6.NDS Mlada Boleslav (SK)

19.07.2015 Championów Ex 1/2, CAC Judge:Milan Plundra (CZ)

7. Club Show Mlada Boleslav (SK) 29.03.2015 Champion class, Ex 1, CAC, Club Winner 2015 Judge: Johanes Mayer (D)

8. BŁUGARIA Dog Show 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB,

WARENA Pałucki Przejar

 

DOB. 26.05.2012
HD – A, ED 0/0, Mental test passed, breeding female

IDS Rzeszów, 15.02.2014, intermediate class, Ex 1, Judge: Julia Ovsyannikova (RUS)
NDS Będzin, 01.2014, Ex 1
IDS Kraków

MŁ.CH.PL MONIKA

 

DOB. 19.12.2007

Mental test passed

I generation II generation III generation IV generation
HD A
Heezedoorn’s NO NONSENSE
tricolor
CH.USA., CH.NL.
Lasquite’s DAKOTA VON ICEMAN
CH
Sky Meadows THE ICEMAN
Sky Meadow REVENGE
Copper Mtn’s MAGICAL WISHES
Lasquite’s BORDEAUX OF KOOBA Stoan’s Valiant BART OD MICA
Benbaron’s KOOTENAY O’ICEMAN
CH.BE
Montanamtn’s SUGANOOCHY SKYZ
CH
Montana Min’s LYNCH POSEE
tricolor
Lynchcreek’s MAC NEIL
Cache Retreat PEACE ROSE
Gavlena’s SKY 2 THE LIMIT Nerthus COOL HAND LUKE
Bernduff’s PEEKABOO CASANDRA
CH.MOL
Dein Hards KEEP IN TOUCH
tricolor
CH.SE
New Sage GASTON V. KNIGHT
Bernbaron’s KNIGHT O’ICEMAN
Stoan’s BEBOP A LOO NEW
CH.SE., CH.DK., CH.FIN
Abbotsbury OBLIGATION
JWW, CH.SE., CH.FIN
Dain Hards CHUBBY CHECKER
Abbotsbury KNOWITALL
Show Date Class Rate Judge
NDS Wystaw Psów Rasowych Zakopane 01.08.2009

Intermediate

Ex 1, CAC, NDSwR
NDS Wystaw Psów Rasowych Lublin 13.06.2009

Intermediate

Ex 1 Nijole Zieniene
XIII NDS Wystaw Psów Rasowych Nowy Targ 16.08.2009

Intermediate

Ex 1, CAC, NDPwR Ewa Bukład (PL)
XIII IDS Wystawa Psów Rasowych Kraków 27.06.2009

Intermediate

Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, NDSwR Antolij Zhuk (BY)
MŁODZIEŻOWY CHAMPION POLSKI
XXXIII NDS Wystawa Psów Rasowych Przemy¶l 27.06.2009 Junior Ex 1, Zw. Młodzieży Andrzej Kot (PL)
XX NDS Wystawa Psów Rasowych Nowy S±cz 24.05.2009 Junior Ex 1, Zw. Młodzieży Anna Rogowska (PL)
II IDS Wystawa Psów Rasowych Rzeszów 07.02.2009 Junior Ex 1, Zw. Młodzieży Natalia Nekresiene

MŁ.CH.PL CARMENA

Z Bogdanowej Zagrody

 

HD:A
Breeding female Mental test passed

I generation II generation III generation IV generation
HD A
CH.PL., ZW.KL
SUŁTAN Ha-Rena
tricolor
PIERO Von Geutenreuth
tricolor
ZORRO Von Geutenreuth
ALPHA Von Geutenreuth
ALPINA Ha-Ren
tricolor
ERCOLE Gigantyczny Alpejczyk
tricolor
ELZA Z Bartoszowej Zagrody
tricolor
MŁ.CH.PL., CH.PL., ZW.EUR’00, ZW.EUR’01
HEIDI Fi-It
tricolor
BOLKO Ertona
tricolor
DONI Samarytanin
tricolor
ALFA Ertona
tricolor
CH.CS., ZW.PL
ANDELA Fi-It
ARON Z Olomouckeho Hospicu CS
HEIDI Jankowskie Udoli
Show Date Class Rate Judge
Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Rzeszów 09.02.2008 Open Ex 2, res. CACIB Tamara Sarmont
XI Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Kraków 23.06.2007 Open VG 1 Anna Rogowska (PL)
Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Katowice 17.03.2007

intermediate

VG 1 Annukka Paloheimo
XXVIII Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Jarosław 11.03.2007

intermediate

Ex 1, CWC, NDSwR Andrzej Kot (PL)
XXXVI Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Rzeszów 04.02.2007

intermediate

Ex 1, CWC, NDSwR Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
¦wiatowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Poznań 09.11.2006

intermediate

Ex 2
Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Tulln 01.10.2006

intermediate

VG 2 Arwin Brummel
Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Wrocław 23.09.2006

intermediate

Ex 1, CAC Danila Giorgio
MŁODZIEŻOWY CHAMPION POLSKI
Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Katowice 28.07.2006 Junior Ex 1, Zw. Młodzieży Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
XXVII Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Jarosław 12.03.2006 Junior Ex 1, Zw. Młodzieży, NJwR Maria Bruska (PL)
XXXV Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Rzeszów 05.02.2006 Junior Ex 1, Zw. Młodzieży Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)